Shawano Timetable

Shawano Departure Times
Shawano Inbound Stops
Stop # Location Monday Through Friday Saturday Only
1 Departing - Transit Center 5:10 AM 6:10 AM 8:10 AM 10:10 AM 12:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:10 PM 4:30 PM 9:40 PM 8:20 AM 12:20 PM 4:20 PM 8:20 PM
2 Menominee Tribal Courts 5:15 AM 6:15 AM 8:15 AM 10:15 AM 12:15 PM 2:15 PM 3:15 PM 4:35 PM - - - - -
3 Menominee Tribal Clinic 5:16 AM 6:16 AM 8:16 AM 10:16 AM 12:16 PM 2:16 PM 3:16 PM 4:36 PM - - - - -
4 Memorial Park Pavillion 5:19 AM 6:19 AM 8:19 AM 10:19 AM 12:19 PM 2:19 PM 3:19 PM 4:39 PM - - - - -
5 Tribal Offices 5:21 AM 6:21 AM 8:21 AM 10:21 AM 12:21 PM 2:21 PM 3:21 PM 4:41 PM - - - - -
6 Menominee Casino Resort 5:26 AM 6:26 AM 8:26 AM 10:26 AM 12:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM 4:46 PM 9:46 PM 8:26 AM 12:26 PM 4:26 PM 8:26 PM
7 College of Menominee Nation 5:29 AM 6:29 AM 8:29 AM 10:29 AM 12:29 PM 2:29 PM 3:29 PM 4:49 PM 9:49 PM 8:29 AM 12:29 PM 4:29 PM 8:29 PM
8 Charlies Country Market 5:40 AM 6:40 AM 8:40 AM 10:40 AM 12:40 PM 2:40 PM 3:40 PM 5:00 PM 10:00 PM 8:40 AM 12:40 PM 4:40 PM 8:40 PM
9 Theda Care (Main Entrance) 5:43 AM 6:43 AM 8:43 AM 10:43 AM 12:43 PM 2:43 PM 3:43 PM 5:03 PM 10:03 PM 8:43 AM 12:43 PM 4:43 PM 8:43 PM
10 Shawano Community High School 5:44 AM 6:44 AM 8:44 AM 10:44 AM 12:44 PM 2:44 PM 3:44 PM 5:04 PM 10:04 PM 8:44 AM 12:44 PM 4:44 PM 8:44 PM
11 Hardees / Super 8 5:49 AM 6:49 AM 8:49 AM 10:49 AM 12:49 PM 2:49 PM 3:49 PM 5:09 PM 10:09 PM 8:49 AM 12:49 PM 4:49 PM 8:49 PM
12 Pick n Save Plaza 5:52 AM 6:52 AM 8:52 AM 10:52 AM 12:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM 5:12 PM 10:12 PM 8:52 AM 12:52 PM 4:52 PM 8:52 PM
13 Goodwill (Main Entrance) 5:54 AM 6:54 AM 8:54 AM 10:54 AM 12:54 PM 2:54 PM 3:54 PM 5:14 PM 10:14 PM 8:54 AM 12:54 PM 4:54 PM 8:54 PM
14 Walmart 5:56 AM 6:56 AM 8:56 AM 10:56 AM 12:56 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM 5:16 PM 10:16 PM 8:56 AM 12:56 PM 4:56 PM 8:56 PM
15 Villager Resturant / Four Seasons 5:59 AM 6:59 AM 8:59 AM 10:59 AM 12:59 PM 2:59 PM 3:59 PM 5:19 PM 10:19 PM 8:59 AM 12:59 PM 4:59 PM 8:59 PM
Shawano Departure Times
Shawano Outbound Stops
Stop # Location Monday Through Friday Saturday Only
14 Villager Resturant / Four Seasons 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:20 PM 10:20 PM 9:00 AM 1:00 PM 5:00 PM 9:00 PM
15 Goodwill (Main Entrance) 6:03 AM 7:03 AM 9:03 AM 11:03 AM 1:03 PM 3:03 PM 4:03 PM 5:23 PM 10:23 PM 9:03 AM 1:03 PM 5:03 PM 9:03 PM
13 Walmart 6:04 AM 7:04 AM 9:04 AM 11:04 AM 1:04 PM 3:04 PM 4:04 PM 5:24 PM 10:24 PM 9:04 AM 1:04 PM 5:04 PM 9:04 PM
12 Pick n Save Plaza 6:08 AM 7:08 AM 9:08 AM 11:08 AM 1:08 PM 3:08 PM 4:08 PM 5:28 PM 10:28 PM 9:08 AM 1:08 PM 5:08 PM 9:08 PM
11 Hardees / Super 8 6:10 AM 7:10 AM 9:10 AM 11:10 AM 1:10 PM 3:10 PM 4:10 PM 5:30 PM 10:30 PM 9:10 AM 1:10 PM 5:10 PM 9:10 PM
10 Shawano Community High School 6:16 AM 7:16 AM 9:16 AM 11:16 AM 1:16 PM 3:16 PM 4:16 PM 5:36 PM 10:36 PM 9:16 AM 1:16 PM 5:16 PM 9:16 PM
9 Theda Care (Main Entrance) 6:17 AM 7:17 AM 9:17 AM 11:17 AM 1:17 PM 3:17 PM 4:17 PM 5:37 PM 10:37 PM 9:17 AM 1:17 PM 5:17 PM 9:17 PM
8 Charlies Country Market 6:22 AM 7:22 AM 9:22 AM 11:22 AM 1:22 PM 3:22 PM 4:22 PM 5:42 PM 10:42 PM 9:22 AM 1:22 PM 5:22 PM 9:22 PM
7 College of Menominee Nation 6:34 AM 7:34 AM 9:34 AM 11:34 AM 1:34 PM 3:34 PM 4:34 PM 5:54 PM 10:54 PM 9:34 AM 1:34 PM 5:34 PM 9:34 PM
6 Menominee Casino Resort 6:37 AM 7:37 AM 9:37 AM 11:37 AM 1:37 PM 3:37 PM 4:37 PM 5:57 PM 10:57 PM 9:37 AM 1:37 PM 5:37 PM 9:37 PM
5 Tribal Offices 6:42 AM 7:42 AM 9:42 AM 11:42 AM 1:42 PM 3:42 PM 4:42 PM 6:02 PM - - - - -
4 Memorial Park Pavillion 6:44 AM 7:44 AM 9:44 AM 11:44 AM 1:44 PM 3:44 PM 4:44 PM 6:04 PM - - - - -
3 Menominee Tribal Clinic 6:47 AM 7:47 AM 9:47 AM 11:47 AM 1:47 PM 3:47 PM 4:47 PM 6:07 PM - - - - -
2 Menominee Tribal Courts 6:48 AM 7:48 AM 9:48 AM 11:48 AM 1:48 PM 3:48 PM 4:48 PM 6:08 PM - - - - -
1 Arriving - Transit Center 6:53 AM 7:53 AM 9:53 AM 11:53 AM 1:53 PM 3:53 PM 4:53 PM 6:13 PM 11:01 AM 9:41 AM 1:41 PM 5:41 PM 9:41 PM