Neopit Timetable

Neopit Departure Times
Neopit Inbound Stops
Stop # Location Monday Through Friday Saturday Only
1 Departing - Transit Center 5:00 AM 6:15 AM 8:25 AM 10:25 AM 12:25 PM 2:35 PM 3:25 PM 4:25 PM 10:25 PM 6:15 AM 10:25 AM 2:35 PM 6:25 PM 10:25 PM
2 College of Menominee Nation 5:06 AM 6:21 AM 8:31 AM 10:31 AM 12:31 PM 2:41 PM 3:31 PM 4:31 PM   6:21 AM 10:31 AM 2:41 PM 6:31 PM  
3 Menominee Casino Resort 5:08 AM 6:23 AM 8:33 AM 10:33 AM 12:33 PM 2:43 PM 3:33 PM 4:33 PM   6:23 AM 10:33 AM 2:43 PM 6:33 PM  
4 Tribal Offices 5:12 AM 6:27 AM 8:37 AM 10:37 AM 12:37 PM 2:47 PM 3:37 PM 4:37 PM Demand 6:27 AM 10:37 AM 2:47 PM 6:37 PM  
5 Memorial Park Pavillion 5:14 AM 6:29 AM 8:39 AM 10:39 AM 12:39 PM 2:49 PM 3:39 PM 4:39 PM Response 6:29 AM 10:39 AM 2:49 PM 6:39 PM  
6 Menominee Tribal Courts 5:17 AM 6:32 AM 8:42 AM 10:42 AM 12:42 PM 2:52 PM 3:42 PM 4:42 PM   6:32 AM 10:42 AM 2:52 PM 6:42 PM  
7 Menominee Tribal Clinic 5:18 AM 6:33 AM 8:43 AM 10:43 AM 12:43 PM 2:53 PM 3:43 PM 4:43 PM   6:33 AM 10:43 AM 2:53 PM 6:43 PM  
8 Midway Rd 5:25 AM 6:40 AM 8:50 AM 10:50 AM 12:50 PM 3:00 PM 3:50 PM 4:50 PM Must call 6:40 AM 10:50 AM 3:00 PM 6:50 PM  
9 Maehnowesekiah 5:30 AM 6:45 AM 8:55 AM 10:55 AM 12:55 PM 3:05 PM 3:55 PM 4:55 PM for a  6:45 AM 10:55 AM 3:05 PM 6:55 PM  
10 Menominee Aging Division 5:31 AM 6:46 AM 8:56 AM 10:56 AM 12:56 PM 3:06 PM 3:56 PM 4:56 PM ride. 6:46 AM 10:56 AM 3:06 PM 6:56 PM  
11 Miller's Store 5:37 AM 6:52 AM 9:02 AM 11:02 AM 1:02 PM 3:12 PM 4:02 PM 5:02 PM   6:52 AM 11:02 AM 3:12 PM 7:02 PM  
12 MTE Driveway 5:40 AM 6:55 AM 9:05 AM 11:05 AM 1:05 PM 3:15 PM 4:05 PM 5:05 PM   6:55 AM 11:05 AM 3:15 PM 7:05 PM  
13 MTE Administrative Offices 5:40 AM 6:55 AM 9:05 AM 11:05 AM 1:05 PM 3:15 PM 4:05 PM 5:05 PM   6:55 AM 11:05 AM 3:15 PM 7:05 PM  
14 Neopit Post Office 5:43 AM 6:58 AM 9:08 AM 11:08 AM 1:08 PM 3:18 PM 4:08 PM 5:08 PM   6:58 AM 11:08 AM 3:18 PM 7:08 PM  
15 Zoar - Church 5:50 AM 7:05 AM 9:15 AM 11:15 AM 1:15 PM 3:25 PM 4:15 PM 5:15 PM   7:05 AM 11:15 AM 3:25 PM 7:15 PM  
Neopit Outbound Stops
Stop # Location Monday Through Friday Saturday Only
15 Zoar - Church 5:50 AM 7:05 AM 9:15 AM 11:15 AM 1:15 PM 3:25 PM 4:15 PM 5:15 PM   7:05 AM 11:15 AM 3:25 PM 7:15 PM  
14 Neopit Post Office 5:57 AM 7:12 AM 9:22 AM 11:22 AM 1:22 PM 3:32 PM 4:22 PM 5:22 PM   7:12 AM 11:22 AM 3:32 PM 7:22 PM  
13 MTE Administrative Offices 6:00 AM 7:15 AM 9:25 AM 11:25 AM 1:25 PM 3:35 PM 4:25 PM 5:25 PM   7:15 AM 11:25 AM 3:35 PM 7:25 PM  
12 MTE Driveway 6:00 AM 7:15 AM 9:25 AM 11:25 AM 1:25 PM 3:35 PM 4:25 PM 5:25 PM Demand 7:15 AM 11:25 AM 3:35 PM 7:25 PM  
11 Miller's Store 6:03 AM 7:18 AM 9:28 AM 11:28 AM 1:28 PM 3:38 PM 4:28 PM 5:28 PM Response 7:18 AM 11:28 AM 3:38 PM 7:28 PM  
10 Menominee Aging Division 6:09 AM 7:24 AM 9:34 AM 11:34 AM 1:34 PM 3:44 PM 4:34 PM 5:34 PM   7:24 AM 11:34 AM 3:44 PM 7:34 PM  
9 Maehnowesekiah 6:10 AM 7:25 AM 9:35 AM 11:35 AM 1:35 PM 3:45 PM 4:35 PM 5:35 PM   7:25 AM 11:35 AM 3:45 PM 7:35 PM  
8 Midway Rd 6:16 AM 7:31 AM 9:41 AM 11:41 AM 1:41 PM 3:51 PM 4:41 PM 5:41 PM Must call 7:31 AM 11:41 AM 3:51 PM 7:41 PM  
7 Menominee Tribal Clinic 6:23 AM 7:38 AM 9:48 AM 11:48 AM 1:48 PM 3:58 PM 4:48 PM 5:48 PM for a  7:38 AM 11:48 AM 3:48 PM 7:48 PM  
6 Menominee Tribal Courts 6:24 AM 7:39 AM 9:49 AM 11:49 AM 1:49 PM 3:59 PM 4:49 PM 5:49 PM ride. 7:39 AM 11:49 AM 3:59 PM 7:49 PM  
5 Memorial Park Pavillion 6:27 AM 7:41 AM 9:51 AM 11:51 AM 1:51 PM 4:01 PM 4:51 PM 5:51 PM   7:41 AM 11:51 AM 4:01 PM 7:51 PM  
4 Tribal Offices 6:29 AM 7:43 AM 9:53 AM 11:53 AM 1:53 PM 4:03 PM 4:53 PM 5:53 PM   7:43 AM 11:53 AM 4:03 PM 7:53 PM  
3 Menominee Casino Resort 6:34 AM 7:48 AM 9:58 AM 11:58 AM 1:58 PM 4:08 PM 4:58 PM 5:58 PM   7:48 AM 11:58 AM 4:08 PM 7:58 PM  
2 College of Menominee Nation 6:37 AM 7:51 AM 10:01 AM 12:01 PM 2:01 PM 4:11 PM 5:01 PM 6:01 PM   7:51 AM 12:01 PM 4:11 PM 8:01 PM  
1 Arriving - Transit Center 6:43 AM 7:58 AM 10:08 AM 12:08 PM 2:08 PM 4:18 PM 5:08 PM 6:08 PM   7:58 AM 12:08 PM 4:18 PM 8:08 PM