Keshena Timetable

Keshena Departure Times
Stop # Location Stop Times
Keshena Northbound Stops
1 College of Menominee Nation 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
2 Menominee Casino Resort 6:03 AM 7:03 AM 8:03 AM 9:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:03 AM 12:03 PM 1:03 PM 2:03 PM 3:03 PM 4:03 PM 5:03 PM 6:03 PM 7:03 PM
3 Pine Meadow / Community Development 6:04 AM 7:04 AM 8:04 AM 9:04 AM 10:04 AM 11:04 AM 12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM 4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM
4 Warrington Road / Hwy 47 6:06 AM 7:06 AM 8:06 AM 9:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM 12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:06 PM 4:06 PM 5:06 PM 6:06 PM 7:06 PM
5 Save-A-Lot 6:07 AM 7:07 AM 8:07 AM 9:07 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM 12:07 PM 1:07 PM 2:07 PM 3:07 PM 4:07 PM 5:07 PM 6:07 PM 7:07 PM
6 Chief Tomau Road 6:09 AM 7:09 AM 8:09 AM 9:09 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM 12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:09 PM 4:09 PM 5:09 PM 6:09 PM 7:09 PM
7 Menominee Recreation Center 6:13 AM 7:13 AM 8:13 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM 12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM 4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:13 PM 7:13 PM
8 Transit Center 6:16 AM 7:16 AM 8:16 AM 9:16 AM 10:16 AM 11:16 AM 12:16 PM 1:16 PM 2:16 PM 3:16 PM 4:16 PM 5:16 PM 6:16 PM 7:16 PM
9 Pine Ridge Road 6:18 AM 7:18 AM 8:18 AM 9:18 AM 10:18 AM 11:18 AM 12:18 PM 1:18 PM 2:18 PM 3:18 PM 4:18 PM 5:18 PM 6:18 PM 7:18 PM
10 Tribal Offices 6:22 AM 7:22 AM 8:22 AM 9:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM 12:22 PM 1:22 PM 2:22 PM 3:22 PM 4:22 PM 5:22 PM 6:22 PM 7:22 PM
11 Rabbit Ridge Court 6:25 AM 7:25 AM 8:25 AM 9:25 AM 10:25 AM 11:25 AM 12:25 PM 1:25 PM 2:25 PM 3:25 PM 4:25 PM 5:25 PM 6:25 PM 7:25 PM
12 Menominee Tribal Courts 6:28 AM 7:28 AM 8:28 AM 9:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM 12:28 PM 1:28 PM 2:28 PM 3:28 PM 4:28 PM 5:28 PM 6:28 PM 7:28 PM
13 Menominee Tribal Clinic 6:29 AM 7:29 AM 8:29 AM 9:29 AM 10:29 AM 11:29 AM 12:29 PM 1:29 PM 2:29 PM 3:29 PM 4:29 PM 5:29 PM 6:29 PM 7:29 PM
Keshena Southbound Stops
13 Menominee Tribal Clinic 6:30 AM 7:30 AM 8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM 12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 4:30 PM 5:30 PM 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
14 Keshena Post Office 6:31 AM 7:31 AM 8:31 AM 9:31 AM 10:31 AM 11:31 AM 12:31 PM 1:31 PM 2:31 PM 3:31 PM 4:31 PM 5:31 PM 6:31 PM 7:31 PM
11 Rabbit Ridge Court 6:34 AM 7:34 AM 8:34 AM 9:34 AM 10:34 AM 11:34 AM 12:34 PM 1:34 PM 2:34 PM 3:34 PM 4:34 PM 5:34 PM 6:34 PM 7:34 PM
10 Tribal Offices 6:37 AM 7:37 AM 8:37 AM 9:37 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM 12:37 PM 1:37 PM 2:37 PM 3:37 PM 4:37 PM 5:37 PM 6:37 PM 7:37 PM
9 Pine Ridge Road 6:39 AM 7:39 AM 8:39 AM 9:39 AM 10:39 AM 11:39 AM 12:39 PM 1:39 PM 2:39 PM 3:39 PM 4:39 PM 5:39 PM 6:39 PM 7:39 PM
8 Transit Center 6:43 AM 7:43 AM 8:43 AM 9:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM 12:43 PM 1:43 PM 2:43 PM 3:43 PM 4:43 PM 5:43 PM 6:43 PM 7:43 PM
7 Menominee Recreation Center 6:46 AM 7:46 AM 8:46 AM 9:46 AM 10:46 AM 11:46 AM 12:46 PM 1:46 PM 2:46 PM 3:46 PM 4:46 PM 5:46 PM 6:46 PM 7:46 PM
6 Chief Tomau Road 6:49 AM 7:49 AM 8:49 AM 9:49 AM 10:49 AM 11:49 AM 12:49 PM 1:49 PM 2:49 PM 3:49 PM 4:49 PM 5:49 PM 6:49 PM 7:49 PM
5 Warrington Road / Hwy 47 6:51 AM 7:51 AM 8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM 12:51 PM 1:51 PM 2:51 PM 3:51 PM 4:51 PM 5:51 PM 6:51 PM 7:51 PM
4 Save-A-Lot 6:52 AM 7:52 AM 8:52 AM 9:52 AM 10:52 AM 11:52 AM 12:52 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM 4:52 PM 5:52 PM 6:52 PM 7:52 PM
3 Pine Meadow / Community Development 6:54 AM 7:54 AM 8:54 AM 9:54 AM 10:54 AM 11:54 AM 12:54 PM 1:54 PM 2:54 PM 3:54 PM 4:54 PM 5:54 PM 6:54 PM 7:54 PM
2 Menominee Casino Resort 6:55 AM 7:55 AM 8:55 AM 9:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM 12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:55 PM 4:55 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM
1 College of Menominee Nation 6:59 AM 7:59 AM 8:59 AM 9:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM 12:59 PM 1:59 PM 2:59 PM 3:59 PM 4:59 PM 5:59 PM 6:59 PM 7:59 PM