Green Bay Timetable

Green Bay Stops
Green Bay Inbound Stops
Stop # Location Monday through Friday
1 Departing - Transit Center 4:24 AM 7:15 AM 10:15 AM 1:15 PM 4:30 PM
2 Menominee Tribal Courts - 7:19 AM 10:19 AM 1:19 PM 4:34 PM
3 Menominee Tribal Clinic - 7:19 AM 10:19 AM 1:19 PM 4:34 PM
4 Memorial Park Pavillion - 7:21 AM 10:21 AM 1:21 PM 4:36 PM
5 Tribal Offices - 7:22 AM 10:22 AM 1:22 PM 4:37 PM
6 Menominee Casino Resort 4:28 AM 7:26 AM 10:26 AM 1:26 PM 4:41 PM
7 College of Menominee Nation - 7:29 AM 10:29 AM 1:29 PM 4:44 PM
8 Charlies Country Market 4:39 AM 7:39 AM 10:39 AM 1:39 PM 4:54 PM
9 Theda Care (Main Entrance) 4:41 AM 7:41 AM 10:41 AM 1:41 PM 4:56 PM
10 Shawano High School / Cty Road B 4:41 AM 7:41 AM 10:41 AM 1:41 PM 4:56 PM
11 Bonduel - Corner of Main intersection 4:52 AM 7:52 AM 10:52 AM 1:52 PM 5:07 PM
13 Pulaski - Public Library 5:07 AM 8:07 AM 11:07 AM 2:07 PM 5:22 PM
14 Pulaski - Cousin's Subs - 1186 Mountain Bay Plaza 5:12 AM 8:12 AM 11:12 AM 2:12 PM 5:27 PM
15 CMN - Green Bay Campus 5:32 AM 8:32 AM 11:32 AM 2:32 PM 5:47 PM
17 Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons BayCare Clinic 5:49 AM 8:49 AM 11:49 AM 2:49 PM 6:04 PM
18 Bay Oral Maxillofacial Surgery, Ltd 5:56 AM 8:56 AM 11:56 AM 2:56 PM 6:11 PM
19 Aurora BayCare Orthopedic & Sports Medicine Center 5:58 AM 8:58 AM 11:58 AM 2:58 PM 6:13 PM
20 Aurora Medical Center 5:59 AM 8:59 AM 11:59 AM 2:59 PM 6:14 PM
21 Bellin / St. Vincent Hospitals 6:15 AM 9:15 AM 12:15 PM 3:15 PM 6:30 PM
22 Green Bay Metro - Main Station 6:21 AM 9:21 AM 12:21 PM 3:21 PM 6:36 PM
Green Bay Outbound Stops
22 Green Bay Metro - Main Station 6:29 AM 9:29 AM 12:29 PM 3:29 PM 6:44 PM
23 St. Mary's Hospital 6:41 AM 9:41 AM 12:41 PM 3:41 PM 6:56 PM
14 Pulaski - Cousin's Subs - 1186 Mountain Bay Plaza 6:55 AM 9:55 AM 12:55 PM 3:55 PM 7:10 PM
13 Pulaski - Public Library 7:00 AM 10:00 AM 1:00 PM 4:00 PM 7:15 PM
11 Bonduel - Corner of Main intersection 7:15 AM 10:15 AM 1:15 PM 4:15 PM 7:30 PM
10 Shawano High School - Cty Road B 7:26 AM 10:26 AM 1:26 PM 4:26 PM 7:41 PM
9 Theda Care (Main Entrance) 7:26 AM 10:26 AM 1:26 PM 4:26 PM 7:41 PM
8 Charlies Country Market 7:28 AM 10:28 AM 1:28 PM 4:28 PM 7:43 PM
7 College of Menominee Nation 7:38 AM 10:38 AM 1:38 PM 4:38 PM 7:53 PM
6 Menominee Casino Resort 7:41 AM 10:41 AM 1:41 PM 4:41 PM 7:56 PM
5 Tribal Offices 7:45 AM 10:45 AM 1:45 PM 4:45 PM -
4 Memorial Park Pavillion 7:46 AM 10:46 AM 1:46 PM 4:46 PM -
3 Menominee Tribal Clinic 7:48 AM 10:48 AM 1:48 PM 4:48 PM -
2 Menominee Tribal Courts 7:48 AM 10:48 AM 1:48 PM 4:48 PM -
1 Arriving - Transit Center 7:52 AM 10:52 AM 1:52 PM 4:52 PM 8:00 PM